+86-137-7700-4477  |    evan@chinayinshan.com

Custom Sportswear Expert in China

You are here: Custom Sportwear Manufacture in China » Products » Sports Teamwear » Custom Racing Shirts

Custom Racing Shirts

Custom uniform:
Size:
Reference Price:
Quantity:

Our Service

Request-samplesCustom-requirements

Product Introduction

 We are the best custom sportswear factory, wholesale sportswear manufacturer believe that “comfortable” is the only standard of sportswear. Let All customers wear the most comfortable sportswear is the responsibility and mission.We’ve trained hundreds of professional workers for 20 years of development.

These workers are carefully selected. They are ingenuity and patient, they are full of love, They Love sports, Love pure handmade.Through unified training, the workers understand the design concept of each sportswear design, which ensures the quality of mass production of sportswear.


You can wear custom racing shirts many times, at gatherings with friends, at work, and during sports. Custom racing shirts are common clothes in life, so you can also wearcustom racing shirts in your daily life as one of your daily clothes.


Currently, YinShan sportswear is already exported to America, France, Australia, Italy and 20 other countries and regions. Our company has always focused on research, design and innovation, and has recently developed new ice silk fabric and reflective strip design. In 2006, we attained ISO 9001 quality system certification.

 


Product Details

纯棉面料弹性额优势室外工作服

Product Description

Product Type:Wholesale Custom Tracksuits Sports Wear Shirts For Men
Fabric (Optional):100% Cotton.
100% polyester.
100% Cotton ringspun.
65% cotton  35% polyester.
80% cotton 20% polyester.
Fabric:100% polyester
Season:Spring, Summer, Autumn, Winter
Printing (Selection ):Sublimation printing
Silk screen printing--Water ink,
Heat Transfer.
Glitter printing , etc .
Label (Optional):Woven label / Screen Priting
Embroidery (Optional):Embroidery--Normal embroidery , 
3D embroidery , 
Bead embroidery, 
Patches, etc .
Stitching:Normal standard stitching, lock stitch, Zig-ZAG, flatlock stitching
Sizes:XXS-4XL
Color:Any in sublimated color ( Pantone colors) , ink imported from Korea
Size:Size for Kids, Youth or Adult. 
YXS-YL/2XS-4XL or Customized measurement
Delivery time:Depend on the order Quantity
Payment term:T/T / West Union / Money Gram 
30~50% deposit ,and balance before shipment.
Packing details:Original packing with tags and labels.
One piece in one poly bag . About 50 pieces in one carton.
Package do as customers requirement is OK.
Shipment:DHL, FedEx, TNT, EMS, Sea Transportation, Air Transportation
MOQ:5 Piecces
Men's Polo Shirt

SMLXLXXLXXXL
FRONT TOTAL LENGTH FROM HSP70.57273.57576.578
1/2 CHEST WIDTH AT 2.5 CM FROM ARMHOLE POINT505356596265
1/2 WAIST WIDTH AT FROM HSP444546474849
1/2 WAIST WIDTH47.550.553.556.559.562.5
1/2 BOTTOM WIDTH49.552.555.558.561.564.5
TOTAL SLEEVE LENGTH808182838485
1/2 BICEP WIDTH AT 2.5 CM FROM ARMHOLE POINT181920212223
CUFF HEIGHT7.57.57.57.57.57.5
1/2 BOTTOM SLEEVE WIDTH11.41212.613.213.814.4
NECK HEIGHT5.55.55.55.55.55.5
NECKLINE CIRCUMFERENCE3839.54142.54445.5
NECK WIDTH20.50121.00121.50122.00122.50123.001
FRONT NECK DEPTH7.58.0018.599.510
BACK NECK DEPTH2.22.22.22.22.22.2
ZIP LENGTH262626262626
ARMHOLE LENGTH IN STRAIGHT25.6726.6727.6728.6729.6730.67


You Might Also Like

Racing Mercedes Benz Sports Teamwear Pit Crew Shirt

US $9.9-13.6 / Piece
 

Staff clothing sublimation printing custom promotional clothing T-shirt

US $8-10 / Piece
 

Runningteam Wear Sport Tee Polo Sublimation Custermized Shirt

US $8-10 / Piece
 

Work out Uniform Unisex Teamwork Vest

US $13-15 / Piece
 
Praise Shows
Customer Reviews

Customer Reviews

Send Your Message
If you would like to have a question then get in touch today, we are ready to assist 24/7.
We welcome your cooperation and we will develop with you.

 Factory-direct Connectivity Solutions.
 High quality, Competitive Price.
 Custom-tailored solutions.
 Problem-solving approach.
 

Product Inquiry

ABOUT US

Ningbo Yinshan Garments Factory was established in 1986, specializing in designing and manufacturing custom sportswear, sports teamwear, customised workwear and uniform, promo events clothing, fitness and activewear. Yinshan Sportswear is the official teamwear supplier for Formula One, Formula E, MotoGP, Nascar, Boston Marathon, Queensland Basketball Associations, etc. 
 
Yinshan Sportswear, operating 4 design studios and 5 factories, including 25 production lines, is the leading custom sportswear designing and manufacturing company for Custom Sports T Shirt, Custom Sports Polo shirt, Custom Sports Shirt, Custom Sports Hood, Custom Sports Vest, Custom Sports Pants and Shorts, etc. Welcome your enquire.
 

Contact us

COMPANY NEWS

CONTACT US

 Room 1105-1107, Block G, 959 Creative Park, Chengxin Road 959, Ningbo, China
 +86- 574-2771-8821
+86-137-7700-4477
 +86-574-2771-8820
 evan@chinayinshan.com
 
Copyright © 2021 Ningbo Yinshan Garments Factory