+86-137-7700-4477  |    evan@chinayinshan.com

Custom Sportswear Expert in China

You are here: Custom Sportwear Manufacture in China » Products » Custom Uniform and Workwear » Custom Racing F1 Teamwear Polo Shirt

Custom Racing F1 Teamwear Polo Shirt

Custom Series:
Size:
Reference Price:
Quantity:

Our Service

Request-samplesCustom-requirements

Product Introduction

In addition to the embroidered vest quality, the powerful design capability also plays a significant role in our high speed growth process. Our professional dynamic and cohesive team has made great contribution to the continuous success of Yinshan Sportswear. Our team has been engaging in the sublimated sportswear design process and promoted the innovation of printing design in the world market.


Men's cotton polo shirts can be used in many ways. You can wear them in tennis, polo, and golf. In addition, men's cotton polo shirts are comfortable to wear, so you can Wear as casual wear in daily life, but also suitable for work.

YinShan sportswear is a professional large-scale manufacturer of all custom team sportswear, integrating designs and production together. Our main products include custom sportswear, custom teamwear, custom uniform and related products. Our company was established in 1986, and we have many years of history in the apparel industry. Located near Ningbo, we enjoy convenient water, land and air transportation.




Product Details

面料防晒-额优势

Product Description

Men's Polo Shirt

SMLXLXXLXXXL
FRONT TOTAL LENGTH FROM HSP70.57273.57576.578
1/2 CHEST WIDTH AT 2.5 CM FROM ARMHOLE POINT505356596265
1/2 WAIST WIDTH AT FROM HSP444546474849
1/2 WAIST WIDTH47.550.553.556.559.562.5
1/2 BOTTOM WIDTH49.552.555.558.561.564.5
TOTAL SLEEVE LENGTH808182838485
1/2 BICEP WIDTH AT 2.5 CM FROM ARMHOLE POINT181920212223
CUFF HEIGHT7.57.57.57.57.57.5
1/2 BOTTOM SLEEVE WIDTH11.41212.613.213.814.4
NECK HEIGHT5.55.55.55.55.55.5
NECKLINE CIRCUMFERENCE3839.54142.54445.5
NECK WIDTH20.50121.00121.50122.00122.50123.001
FRONT NECK DEPTH7.58.0018.599.510
BACK NECK DEPTH2.22.22.22.22.22.2
ZIP LENGTH262626262626
ARMHOLE LENGTH IN STRAIGHT25.6726.6727.6728.6729.6730.67
FULL FEATURE LIST
Style No.Team Wear Custome Logo Corp Uniform Workwear Polo Shirt
StyleWork Uniform Dry Fit Unisex Polo Shirt
 Fabric 160gsm 1000% polyester

Feature1. specially fabric
2.quick dry ,cool breathable
3.Customized logo
QTYMOQ:300pcs
ShipmentSample by DHL, UPS, EMS, Mass production :SEA ,AIR



You Might Also Like

Racing Mercedes Benz Sports Teamwear Pit Crew Shirt

US $9.9-13.6 / Piece
 

Staff clothing sublimation printing custom promotional clothing T-shirt

US $8-10 / Piece
 

Runningteam Wear Sport Tee Polo Sublimation Custermized Shirt

US $8-10 / Piece
 

Work out Uniform Unisex Teamwork Vest

US $13-15 / Piece
 
Praise Shows
Customer Reviews

Customer Reviews

Send Your Message
If you would like to have a question then get in touch today, we are ready to assist 24/7.
We welcome your cooperation and we will develop with you.

 Factory-direct Connectivity Solutions.
 High quality, Competitive Price.
 Custom-tailored solutions.
 Problem-solving approach.
 

Product Inquiry

ABOUT US

Ningbo Yinshan Garments Factory was established in 1986, specializing in designing and manufacturing custom sportswear, sports teamwear, customised workwear and uniform, promo events clothing, fitness and activewear. Yinshan Sportswear is the official teamwear supplier for Formula One, Formula E, MotoGP, Nascar, Boston Marathon, Queensland Basketball Associations, etc. 
 
Yinshan Sportswear, operating 4 design studios and 5 factories, including 25 production lines, is the leading custom sportswear designing and manufacturing company for Custom Sports T Shirt, Custom Sports Polo shirt, Custom Sports Shirt, Custom Sports Hood, Custom Sports Vest, Custom Sports Pants and Shorts, etc. Welcome your enquire.
 

Contact us

COMPANY NEWS

CONTACT US

 Room 1105-1107, Block G, 959 Creative Park, Chengxin Road 959, Ningbo, China
 +86- 574-2771-8821
+86-137-7700-4477
 +86-574-2771-8820
 evan@chinayinshan.com
 
Copyright © 2021 Ningbo Yinshan Garments Factory