+86-137-7700-4477  |    evan@chinayinshan.com

Custom Sportswear Expert in China

You are here: Custom Sportwear Manufacture in China » Products » Sports Teamwear » Custom Racing Polo Work Shirts

Custom Racing Polo Work Shirts

Custom Series:
Size:
Reference Price:
Availability:
Quantity:

Our Service

Request-samplesCustom-requirements

1. At Yinshan Sportswear we know that we're only as good as our products and service, and with that in mind we use only a more stringent standards to maintain exhaustive quality control protocols. Our strict guidelines and qualified inspectors ensure that only the great products bear the Yinshan Sportswear name. Our detailed processes start with our production workers pulling randomly selected items from alternating product lines and delivers them directly to our Quality Control Lab. Production workers then implement tests that include integrated technical inspections to test for impurities in the materials, coating color consistency, etc. All products are required to fall within some of the stricter all testing is done in addition to the battery of quality tests that occur regularly in our Research & Development department.


Men's cotton polo shirts can be used in many ways. You can wear them in tennis, polo, and golf. In addition, men's cotton polo shirts are comfortable to wear, so you can Wear as casual wear in daily life, but also suitable for work.


All customers choose the sportswear first, what they need is high quality sportswear instead of the service and price.

So you should choose best sportswear vendors first, make everything are correct for your sportswear order and then you will own the best custom sportswear to win more customers.

If you want to know the professional skills on how to distinguish the sportswear quality, you can check our sportswear quality test video at the beginning of the passage.




Product Introduction

Fabric Feature:Breathable,Quick-Drying,Body Shape,Waterproof,Windbreak,Moisture-Wicking

Product Details

工作服_01弹性额优势

Product Description

Men's Polo Shirt

SMLXLXXLXXXL
FRONT TOTAL LENGTH FROM HSP70.57273.57576.578
1/2 CHEST WIDTH AT 2.5 CM FROM ARMHOLE POINT505356596265
1/2 WAIST WIDTH AT FROM HSP444546474849
1/2 WAIST WIDTH47.550.553.556.559.562.5
1/2 BOTTOM WIDTH49.552.555.558.561.564.5
TOTAL SLEEVE LENGTH808182838485
1/2 BICEP WIDTH AT 2.5 CM FROM ARMHOLE POINT181920212223
CUFF HEIGHT7.57.57.57.57.57.5
1/2 BOTTOM SLEEVE WIDTH11.41212.613.213.814.4
NECK HEIGHT5.55.55.55.55.55.5
NECKLINE CIRCUMFERENCE3839.54142.54445.5
NECK WIDTH20.50121.00121.50122.00122.50123.001
FRONT NECK DEPTH7.58.0018.599.510
BACK NECK DEPTH2.22.22.22.22.22.2
ZIP LENGTH262626262626
ARMHOLE LENGTH IN STRAIGHT25.6726.6727.6728.6729.6730.67
FULL FEATURE LIST
Style No.Team Wear Custome Logo Corp Uniform Workwear Polo Shirt
StyleWork Uniform Dry Fit Unisex Polo Shirt
 Fabric 160gsm 1000% polyester

Feature1. specially fabric
2.quick dry ,cool breathable
3.Customized logo
QTYMOQ:300pcs
ShipmentSample by DHL, UPS, EMS, Mass production :SEA ,AIR


Previous: 
Next: 
You Might Also Like

Racing Mercedes Benz Sports Teamwear Pit Crew Shirt

US $9.9-13.6 / Piece
 

Staff clothing sublimation printing custom promotional clothing T-shirt

US $8-10 / Piece
 

Runningteam Wear Sport Tee Polo Sublimation Custermized Shirt

US $8-10 / Piece
 

Work out Uniform Unisex Teamwork Vest

US $13-15 / Piece
 

Product Category

Praise Shows
Customer Reviews
Customer Reviews
Send Your Message
If you would like to have a question then get in touch today, we are ready to assist 24/7.
We welcome your cooperation and we will develop with you.

 Factory-direct Connectivity Solutions.
 High quality, Competitive Price.
 Custom-tailored solutions.
 Problem-solving approach.
 
Product Inquiry

ABOUT US

Ningbo Yinshan Garments Factory was established in 1986, specializing in designing and manufacturing custom sportswear, sports teamwear, customised workwear and uniform, promo events clothing, fitness and activewear. Yinshan Sportswear is the official teamwear supplier for Formula One, Formula E, MotoGP, Nascar, Boston Marathon, Queensland Basketball Associations, etc. 
 
Yinshan Sportswear, operating 4 design studios and 5 factories, including 25 production lines, is the leading custom sportswear designing and manufacturing company for Custom Sports T Shirt, Custom Sports Polo shirt, Custom Sports Shirt, Custom Sports Hood, Custom Sports Vest, Custom Sports Pants and Shorts, etc. Welcome your enquire.
 
Contact us

COMPANY NEWS

CONTACT US

 Room 1105-1107, Block G, 959 Creative Park, Chengxin Road 959, Ningbo, China
 +86- 574-2771-8821
+86-137-7700-4477
 +86-574-2771-8820
 evan@chinayinshan.com
 
Copyright © 2021 Ningbo Yinshan Garments Factory