+86-137-7700-4477  |    evan@chinayinshan.com

Custom Sportswear Expert in China

You are here: Custom Sportwear Manufacture in China » Products » Custom Uniform and Workwear » Custom Football T- Shirt

Custom Football T- Shirt

Custom Teamwear:
Size:
Reference Price:
Quantity:

Our Service

Request-samplesCustom-requirements

Product Introduction

 In addition to the embroidered vest quality, the powerful design capability also plays a significant role in our high speed growth process. Our professional dynamic and cohesive team has made great contribution to the continuous success of Yinshan Sportswear. Our team has been engaging in the sublimated sportswear design process and promoted the innovation of printing design in the world market.


Polyester sweatshirt for sublimation can be used in sports and can also be used as clothing in daily life. When you want to run, you can choose to wear a polyester sweatshirt for sublimation, and when you want fitness training, you can choose to wear a polyester sweatshirt for sublimation. When you are out, you can still choose polyester sweatshirt for sublimation.


 Yinshan sportswear is a well known wholesale appeal and sportswear manufacturer in China. We professional Wholesalecustom sportswear, custom teamwear, custom uniform.

These sportswear styles are very popular in USA, UK,Australia, Canada, Germany, France, Spain, Russia and other countries.





Product Details

工作服_01特性额室内工作服

Product Description

MEN'S POLO SHIRTSMLXLXXL
1/2 CHEST 50.552.554.557.560.5
1/2 WAIST 48.550.552.555.558.5
1/2 BOTTOM 5052545760
SHOULDER 13.51414.515.2516
SLEEVES LENGHT 2424.52525.526
SLEEVES WIDTH 23.524.25252627
BOTTOM SLEEVES WIDTH 17.718.118.519.119.7
FRONT LENGHT 61.2561.756263.2563.25
BACK LENGHT 7171.57273.573.5
BACK BREATH 39.240.64243.545
FRONT BREATH 36.537.538.54041.5
FULL FEATURE LIST
Style No.Custom Corp uniform Wear Dry Fit Unisex Cafe wholesale Sublimation Polo Shirt Manufactuer
StyleWork Uniform Dry Fit Unisex Polo Shirt
 Fabric 160gsm 1000% polyester

Feature1. specially fabric
2.quick dry ,cool breathable
3.Customized logo
QTYMOQ:300pcs
ShipmentSample by DHL, UPS, EMS, Mass production :SEA ,AIR


You Might Also Like

Racing Mercedes Benz Sports Teamwear Pit Crew Shirt

US $9.9-13.6 / Piece
 

Staff clothing sublimation printing custom promotional clothing T-shirt

US $8-10 / Piece
 

Runningteam Wear Sport Tee Polo Sublimation Custermized Shirt

US $8-10 / Piece
 

Work out Uniform Unisex Teamwork Vest

US $13-15 / Piece
 
Praise Shows
Customer Reviews

Customer Reviews

Send Your Message
If you would like to have a question then get in touch today, we are ready to assist 24/7.
We welcome your cooperation and we will develop with you.

 Factory-direct Connectivity Solutions.
 High quality, Competitive Price.
 Custom-tailored solutions.
 Problem-solving approach.
 

Product Inquiry

ABOUT US

Ningbo Yinshan Garments Factory was established in 1986, specializing in designing and manufacturing custom sportswear, sports teamwear, customised workwear and uniform, promo events clothing, fitness and activewear. Yinshan Sportswear is the official teamwear supplier for Formula One, Formula E, MotoGP, Nascar, Boston Marathon, Queensland Basketball Associations, etc. 
 
Yinshan Sportswear, operating 4 design studios and 5 factories, including 25 production lines, is the leading custom sportswear designing and manufacturing company for Custom Sports T Shirt, Custom Sports Polo shirt, Custom Sports Shirt, Custom Sports Hood, Custom Sports Vest, Custom Sports Pants and Shorts, etc. Welcome your enquire.
 

Contact us

COMPANY NEWS

CONTACT US

 Room 1105-1107, Block G, 959 Creative Park, Chengxin Road 959, Ningbo, China
 +86- 574-2771-8821
+86-137-7700-4477
 +86-574-2771-8820
 evan@chinayinshan.com
 
Copyright © 2021 Ningbo Yinshan Garments Factory