+86-137-7700-4477  |    evan@chinayinshan.com

Custom Sportswear Expert in China

You are here: Custom Sportwear Manufacture in China » Products » Fitness and Activewear » Wholesale Promo Men's Sports Hoodie

Wholesale Promo Men's Sports Hoodie

Quantity:

Our Service

Request-samplesCustom-requirements

Product Introduction

In addition to the men's sports hoodie quality, the powerful design capability also plays a significant role in our high speed growth process. Our professional dynamic and cohesive team has made great contribution to the continuous success of Yinshan Sportswear. Our team has been engaging in the sublimated sportswear design process and promoted the innovation of printing design in the world market.


Men's sports hoodies can be used in various sports, such as running, fitness, and ball sports. In addition, men's sports hoodies can also be used as daily wear. You can wear men's sports hoodies when you go out, work, and party.


Yinshan Sportswear is wholesale custom sportswear in the China. And the world's real apparel vendors, we will continue to design best sportswear, continuous innovation, let our Yinshan Sportwear customers to start own custom sportswear line.

We have more than 30 years custom sportswear wholesale and producing experiences, Yinshan Sportswear trained many skillful workers, they handmade custom sportswear and custom teamwear, guaranteed the best quality of custom sportswear.

Different quality of custom sportswear products. As a custom sportswear manufacturer, we supply custom sportswear and custom teamwear products. For example, you can purchase shirt, hood, jacket, vest from us. In the same vein, we also provide fabric, transportation, packaging etc.. So you can get a one-stop service from us, it will be a correct chosen to tell us what sportswear products you need.


Product Details

工作服_01运动服_02优势2运动外套适用场合

Product Description

Product:Black Custom Work Wear Wholesale Sweat Suits Sports Uniform Tshirt
Fabric:100% polyester, 150/160/180/220/280GSM
Feature:Breathable, Strong, Cool, Quick Dry,wicking
Printing:Embordery,Full Digital Sublimation Printing, Never fade
Advantages:Small MOQ, embroidered logo available
Stitching:High stand stitching, lock stitch
Color:No limited
Size:Customized size for Kids, Youth & Adults
Packing:Poly bag for each jersey
Delivery time:about 5-7 days after paid
MEN'S STAND COLLAR JACKETSMLXLXXL
1/2 CHEST 54.556.558.561.564.5
1/2 WAIST 4850525558
1/2 BOTTOM 5456586164
SHOULDER 13.51414.515.2516
SLEEVES LENGHT 67.56868.56969.5
SLEEVES WIDTH 20.25212223.524.5
BOTTOM SLEEVES WIDTH 10.613.61414.615
FRONT LENGHT 63.56464.565.565.5
BACK LENGHT 7272.57374.574.5
BACK BREATH 41.242.64445.547
FRONT BREATH 39.540.541.54344.5


You Might Also Like

Racing Mercedes Benz Sports Teamwear Pit Crew Shirt

US $9.9-13.6 / Piece
 

Staff clothing sublimation printing custom promotional clothing T-shirt

US $8-10 / Piece
 

Runningteam Wear Sport Tee Polo Sublimation Custermized Shirt

US $8-10 / Piece
 

Work out Uniform Unisex Teamwork Vest

US $13-15 / Piece
 
Praise Shows
Customer Reviews

Customer Reviews

Send Your Message
If you would like to have a question then get in touch today, we are ready to assist 24/7.
We welcome your cooperation and we will develop with you.

 Factory-direct Connectivity Solutions.
 High quality, Competitive Price.
 Custom-tailored solutions.
 Problem-solving approach.
 

Product Inquiry

ABOUT US

Ningbo Yinshan Garments Factory was established in 1986, specializing in designing and manufacturing custom sportswear, sports teamwear, customised workwear and uniform, promo events clothing, fitness and activewear. Yinshan Sportswear is the official teamwear supplier for Formula One, Formula E, MotoGP, Nascar, Boston Marathon, Queensland Basketball Associations, etc. 
 
Yinshan Sportswear, operating 4 design studios and 5 factories, including 25 production lines, is the leading custom sportswear designing and manufacturing company for Custom Sports T Shirt, Custom Sports Polo shirt, Custom Sports Shirt, Custom Sports Hood, Custom Sports Vest, Custom Sports Pants and Shorts, etc. Welcome your enquire.
 

Contact us

COMPANY NEWS

CONTACT US

 Room 1105-1107, Block G, 959 Creative Park, Chengxin Road 959, Ningbo, China
 +86- 574-2771-8821
+86-137-7700-4477
 +86-574-2771-8820
 evan@chinayinshan.com
 
Copyright © 2021 Ningbo Yinshan Garments Factory