+86-137-7700-4477  |    evan@chinayinshan.com

Custom Sportswear Expert in China

You are here: Custom Sportwear Manufacture in China » Products » Custom Sportswear » Customized Motorcycle Polo Shirt for MotoCross

Customized Motorcycle Polo Shirt for MotoCross

A customized polo shirt is an excellent addition to any motorcyclist's collection capable of carrying the name and logo of your motorcycle club or organization.

 

Our motorcycle sports polo shirts offer maximum comfort and style when you're on the go and lightweight fabric that hangs perfectly on your body with minimal shrinkage upon washing. Our team wear, designed with a modern fit and details, is made for action. Designed to resemble the traditional clothing worn by motorcycle riders at special events, this shirt is a great way to show off your love of racing. Keep your look simple with a solid color shirt, or customize with a logo, name, or number.

 

It's made from breathable pique fabric, so it always looks as good as it feels. Our custom personalized polo shirt gives you a performance edge when presenting your brand in a unique, impactful way.

 
Color:
Size:
Reference Price:
Quantity:
  • MotoCross
  • Rockstar
  • 8-12USD

Our Service

Request-samplesCustom-requirements

Product Introduction


Features & Benefits of Motorcycle Polo Shirt

With so many cool motorcycle sports clothes on the market, finding that exact right piece of clothing to dress you and your team up can be challenging. That's where our customized motorcycle teamwear with compelling features comes in.


Poly-Cotton Fabric

The motorcycle sports polo shirt is the sporty way to keep cool on and off of your bike! With a soft and durable blended 60% cotton and 40% polyester fabric, this custom motorcycle polo shirt is great for the motorcycle enthusiast and the casual wearer. Know more about how we choose the best fabric for your all in all motorsport clothing: A Guide For Selecting Sportswear Fabrics in Sportswear Company


Ideal Motorcycle Game Attire

Want a motorcycle polo shirt with a MotoGP design? We got you with our MotoGP custom logo design polo shirt! Our Motorcycle Sports Polo Shirt is the ideal motorcycle sports polo shirt with a classically simple design that will never go out of style. It uses wrinkle-resistant flat-lock stitching for an understated look that keeps up with the pace. Our custom motorcycle team polo shirt lock in your style for a crisp look that helps stands up to the most rigorous conditions you'll find anywhere. Read: Why Cycling Clothing Are Suitable For Cycling Sports


Stretchy & Soothing

The polo's short sleeves are strategically designed to provide maximum comfort while riding, so you can ride every day no matter what the weather throws at you. Its exceptionally soft, draping fabric is both breathable and features exceptional moisture management. A poly-cotton-rich blend fabric has been constructed using moisture-wicking fabric technology to allow this fabric to absorb and transfer sweat away from the body and keep you cool and dry during games.


Anti-Microbial & SPF Protected

Made with an antimicrobial fabric to fight against smells and stains, this shirt is protected with 50+ SPF for extra sun protection! For extreme comfort and protection, we use an antimicrobial agent softener, which inhibits the growth of bacteria on the fabric and therefore helps prevent body odors and protects you from germs and bacteria. We test all of our fabric before it reaches you in the perfect shape: The Steps of Sportswear Fabric Testing in Sportswear Manufacturer


Timeless Sporty Appearance

The classic tailored fit motorcycle polo shirt is a fresh take on motorcycle clothing classic style. The tailored collar and cuffs add a refined look, while the three-button placket gives the shirt structure and polish. The legendary performance of the poly-cotton blend means your shirt will breathe, repel moisture, and dry rapidly, so you stay snug throughout the tournament. This updated look for your team's uniform can be custom embroidered and printed with your or sports team's logo anywhere on the shirt.


High-Grade Printing

A full-color custom motorcycle sports logo design is printed on these professional-looking polo shirts with a logo, making them perfect for motorcycle events. The flexibility of our services allows you to design your apparel. We provide custom printing options to fit your needs.


We have immense experience in:

· Sublimation printing

· Heat transfer printing

· Silkscreen printing

· Glitter printing

· Rubber printing


We have a well-equipped framework of printing machines to manage bulk print orders traveling all over the world.

For more information related to the printing process, please visit: How to Print Custom Sports T-shirt in China Sportswear Company


Designing

Customize the design of this custom polo shirt & make it yours with your artwork, company name, or for any special occasion. We have one of the best qualified in-house design managers. Our designers are experts in designing images, logos, images, and graphics exactly as you expected. We can use any graphics you like to create a one-of-a-kind wearable art piece. We will use the best designing tools to make sure your images are beautifully printed on our products so that you can stand out from the crowd. Visit: New Styles and New Designs Research for Sportswear From Leading Sportswear Manufacturer


Convenient Customization

YinShan Sportswear offers an easy customization process for these personalized polo shirts. You are welcome to customize the size, design, logo, colors, printing process, stitching, fabric, etc., until you have a sight for sore eyes. 


You can personalize this polo shirt with a logo for a variety of purposes, such as:

· Promotional activities

· Corporate gifts

· Business gift

· Online promotion

· Sports team wear

· Team polo shirt

· Motorcycle club rider clothing

· Street motorcycle sports fan clothing

· Motorcycle club members' clothes, etc.


Yinshan Sportswear – The Ultimate Motorcycle Clothing Spot!

YinShan Sportswear is a company from Ningbo, China, as a leading manufacturer and exporter for sportswear and having independent designing offices in the U.K, Italy, China, and Spain. Our advantages here are our rich experience in sportswear design and development, which makes us more capable for this field.


In the past 20 years, we have developed many sportswear products, which have been exported to Europe, the U.S.A., Southeast Asia, and so on, at a low and competitive price. We are renowned sportswear motorcycle clothing manufacturers having SGS, ISO, and D&B certifications. In three decades, we are honored to have working experience with famous brands worldwide, including Tommy Hilfiger, Polo Ralph Lauren, Hugo Boss, Harley-Davidson, Formula 1, Red Bull Holden, Vortex 888, Supercar TEAM Mobile 1, and many more. We welcome your inquiries to serve you with the best in town! Not sure how to find the best Sportswear Supplier in China? 

Read this: How To Find Right Custom Sportswear Suppliers



Product Details

运动服定制详情

Product Description

Men's Polo Shirt

SMLXLXXLXXXL
FRONT TOTAL LENGTH FROM HSP70.57273.57576.578
1/2 CHEST WIDTH AT 2.5 CM FROM ARMHOLE POINT505356596265
1/2 WAIST WIDTH AT FROM HSP444546474849
1/2 WAIST WIDTH47.550.553.556.559.562.5
1/2 BOTTOM WIDTH49.552.555.558.561.564.5
TOTAL SLEEVE LENGTH808182838485
1/2 BICEP WIDTH AT 2.5 CM FROM ARMHOLE POINT181920212223
CUFF HEIGHT7.57.57.57.57.57.5
1/2 BOTTOM SLEEVE WIDTH11.41212.613.213.814.4
NECK HEIGHT5.55.55.55.55.55.5
NECKLINE CIRCUMFERENCE3839.54142.54445.5
NECK WIDTH20.50121.00121.50122.00122.50123.001
FRONT NECK DEPTH7.58.0018.599.510
BACK NECK DEPTH2.22.22.22.22.22.2
ZIP LENGTH262626262626
ARMHOLE LENGTH IN STRAIGHT25.6726.6727.6728.6729.6730.67


You Might Also Like

Racing Mercedes Benz Sports Teamwear Pit Crew Shirt

US $9.9-13.6 / Piece
 

Staff clothing sublimation printing custom promotional clothing T-shirt

US $8-10 / Piece
 

Runningteam Wear Sport Tee Polo Sublimation Custermized Shirt

US $8-10 / Piece
 

Work out Uniform Unisex Teamwork Vest

US $13-15 / Piece
 
Praise Shows
Customer Reviews

Customer Reviews

Send Your Message
If you would like to have a question then get in touch today, we are ready to assist 24/7.
We welcome your cooperation and we will develop with you.

 Factory-direct Connectivity Solutions.
 High quality, Competitive Price.
 Custom-tailored solutions.
 Problem-solving approach.
 

Product Inquiry

ABOUT US

Ningbo Yinshan Garments Factory was established in 1986, specializing in designing and manufacturing custom sportswear, sports teamwear, customised workwear and uniform, promo events clothing, fitness and activewear. Yinshan Sportswear is the official teamwear supplier for Formula One, Formula E, MotoGP, Nascar, Boston Marathon, Queensland Basketball Associations, etc. 
 
Yinshan Sportswear, operating 4 design studios and 5 factories, including 25 production lines, is the leading custom sportswear designing and manufacturing company for Custom Sports T Shirt, Custom Sports Polo shirt, Custom Sports Shirt, Custom Sports Hood, Custom Sports Vest, Custom Sports Pants and Shorts, etc. Welcome your enquire.
 

Contact us

COMPANY NEWS

CONTACT US

 Room 1105-1107, Block G, 959 Creative Park, Chengxin Road 959, Ningbo, China
 +86- 574-2771-8821
+86-137-7700-4477
 +86-574-2771-8820
 evan@chinayinshan.com
 
Copyright © 2021 Ningbo Yinshan Garments Factory